Ergebnisse

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp+=MPBP
1 SK Ochtrup 2 **3,05,04,54,03,55,04,076101329.0
2 SK Metelen 2 **4,04,04,01,55,04,565011023.0
3 SC Steinfurt 3 3,02,0**5,03,54,54,56411922.5
4 SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 1,02,0**4,52,53,52,54,07304620.0
5 SF Reckenfeld 2 1,51,01,5**6,02,54,56204417.0
6 Chess Club Rheine 1 2,02,02,53,5**2,54,06204416.5
7 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 2,54,51,52,50,03,5**6204414.5
8 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 1,01,03,53,52,0**2,06204413.0
9 SC Steinfurt 4 2,01,51,52,01,54,0**6105212.5
Runde 1 am 14.09.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Metelen 2spielfrei
Chess Club Rheine 1SK Ochtrup 22:4
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3SF Reckenfeld 20:6
SC Steinfurt 3SC Steinfurt 44,5:1,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 22,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 12.10.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfreiSK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2
SC Steinfurt 4SC Rochade Emsdetten 52:4
SF Reckenfeld 2SC Steinfurt 31:5
SK Ochtrup 2SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 33,5:2,5
SK Metelen 2Chess Club Rheine 14:2
Runde 3 am 09.11.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Chess Club Rheine 1spielfrei
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3SK Metelen 24,5:1,5
SC Steinfurt 3SK Ochtrup 23:3
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5SF Reckenfeld 24,5:1,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2SC Steinfurt 42:4
Runde 4 am 07.12.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfreiSC Steinfurt 4
SF Reckenfeld 2SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 22,5:3,5
SK Ochtrup 2SC Rochade Emsdetten 55:1
SK Metelen 2SC Steinfurt 34:2
Chess Club Rheine 1SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 32,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 11.01.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3spielfrei
SC Steinfurt 3Chess Club Rheine 13,5:2,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5SK Metelen 22:4
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2SK Ochtrup 21:5
SC Steinfurt 4SF Reckenfeld 21,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 01.02.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfreiSF Reckenfeld 2
SK Ochtrup 2SC Steinfurt 44:2
SK Metelen 2SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 25:1
Chess Club Rheine 1SC Rochade Emsdetten 53,5:2,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3SC Steinfurt 31,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 22.02.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 3spielfrei
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 33,5:2,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2Chess Club Rheine 12:4
SC Steinfurt 4SK Metelen 21,5:4,5
SF Reckenfeld 2SK Ochtrup 21,5:4,5
Runde 8 am 28.03.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfreiSK Ochtrup 2
SK Metelen 2SF Reckenfeld 2
Chess Club Rheine 1SC Steinfurt 4
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 221.03.2020 15:00 Uhr
SC Steinfurt 3SC Rochade Emsdetten 5
Runde 9 am 09.05.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5spielfrei
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2SC Steinfurt 3
SC Steinfurt 4SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3
SF Reckenfeld 2Chess Club Rheine 1
SK Ochtrup 2SK Metelen 2

Mannschaftsaufstellung

Die Mannschaftsaufstellung für die Saison 2019 / 2020

1. Rainer Sperling

2. Peter Utmann

3. Stefan Weber (MF)

4. Carsten Winkelsett

5. Janik Wentker

6. Holger Krumbeck


Ersatzspieler:

Peter Bloom

Luca Bloom

Peter Wieskötter

Heinz Welling

Peter Trotnow

Peter Wieskötter

Jens Merschkötter

Maurice Börger