Ergebnisse

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp + = MP BP
1 SC Steinfurt 3 ** 5,0 4,5 2 2 0 0 4 9.5
2 SK Ochtrup 2 ** 4,0 3,5 2 2 0 0 4 7.5
3 SF Reckenfeld 2 1,0 ** 6,0 2 1 0 1 2 7.0
4 SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 ** 2,5 4,0 2 1 0 1 2 6.5
5 SK Metelen 2 ** 4,0 1 1 0 0 2 4.0
6 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 3,5 ** 1 1 0 0 2 3.5
7 Chess Club Rheine 1 2,0 2,0 ** 2 0 0 2 0 4.0
8 SC Steinfurt 4 1,5 2,0 ** 2 0 0 2 0 3.5
9 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 2,5 0,0 ** 2 0 0 2 0 2.5
Runde 1 am 14.09.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Metelen 2 spielfrei
Chess Club Rheine 1 SK Ochtrup 2 2:4
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 SF Reckenfeld 2 0:6
SC Steinfurt 3 SC Steinfurt 4 4,5:1,5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 2,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 12.10.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2
SC Steinfurt 4 SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 2:4
SF Reckenfeld 2 SC Steinfurt 3 1:5
SK Ochtrup 2 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 3,5:2,5
SK Metelen 2 Chess Club Rheine 1 4:2
Runde 3 am 09.11.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Chess Club Rheine 1 spielfrei
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 SK Metelen 2
SC Steinfurt 3 SK Ochtrup 2
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 SF Reckenfeld 2
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 SC Steinfurt 4
Runde 4 am 07.12.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei SC Steinfurt 4
SF Reckenfeld 2 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2
SK Ochtrup 2 SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 30.11.2019 15:00 Uhr
SK Metelen 2 SC Steinfurt 3
Chess Club Rheine 1 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 30.11.2019 15:00 Uhr
Runde 5 am 11.01.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 spielfrei
SC Steinfurt 3 Chess Club Rheine 1
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 SK Metelen 2
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 SK Ochtrup 2
SC Steinfurt 4 SF Reckenfeld 2
Runde 6 am 01.02.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei SF Reckenfeld 2
SK Ochtrup 2 SC Steinfurt 4
SK Metelen 2 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 25.01.2020 15:00 Uhr
Chess Club Rheine 1 SC Rochade Emsdetten 5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 SC Steinfurt 3
Runde 7 am 22.02.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Steinfurt 3 spielfrei
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 Chess Club Rheine 1
SC Steinfurt 4 SK Metelen 2
SF Reckenfeld 2 SK Ochtrup 2
Runde 8 am 28.03.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei SK Ochtrup 2
SK Metelen 2 SF Reckenfeld 2
Chess Club Rheine 1 SC Steinfurt 4
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3 SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 21.03.2020 15:00 Uhr
SC Steinfurt 3 SC Rochade Emsdetten 5
Runde 9 am 09.05.2020 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Rochade Emsdetten 5 spielfrei
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2 SC Steinfurt 3
SC Steinfurt 4 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3
SF Reckenfeld 2 Chess Club Rheine 1
SK Ochtrup 2 SK Metelen 2