Historie

Die Pokalsieger der vergangenen Jahre

  Silbernes Schachbrett Gläserner Springer Turm – Pokal JG – 65 – Pokal
2018 Peter Merschkötter      
2017 Dr. Georg Wöste Peter Merschkötter Matthias Lachmuth  
2016 Carsten Winkelsett Dirk Böckmann André Röwekamp Peter Bloom
2015 Dr. Sascha Hokamp Dirk Böckmann Dr. Sascha Hokamp Helmut Röwekamp
2014 André Röwekamp Andreas Börger Michael Holtmannspötter Ansgar Teschler
2013 Helmut Röwekamp Dr. Sascha Hokamp Michael Richter Michael Holtmannspötter
2012 Dirk Böckmann Dirk Böckmann Holger Krumbeck André Röwekamp
2011 Sascha Hokamp Dirk Böckmann Andreas Börger Holger Krumbeck
2010 Sascha Hokamp Sascha Hokamp Dirk Böckmann Siegfried Wehner
2009 Sascha Hokamp Sascha Hokamp Helmut Röwekamp Karl-Heinz Schneider
2008 Sascha Hokamp Dirk Böckmann Michael Richter André Röwekamp
2007 Sascha Hokamp Andreas Börger Johannes Willenberg Michael Richter
2006 Sascha Hokamp Sascha Hokamp Dirk Böckmann Heinz Welling
2005 Sascha Hokamp Sascha Hokamp Michael Holtmannspötter Johannes Willenberg
2004 Sascha Hokamp Sascha Hokamp Peter Merschkötter Peter Trotnow
2003 Sascha Hokamp Helmut Röwekamp Michael Holtmannspötter Lothar Hösker
2002 Andreas Bartoschefske Sascha Hokamp Peter Merschkötter Siegfried Wehner
2001 Andreas Bartoschefske Helmut Röwekamp Andreas Bartoschefske Carsten Winkelsett
2000 Andreas Bartoschefske Helmut Röwekamp Michael Richter Norbert Schortemeyer
1999 Helmut Röwekamp Helmut Röwekamp Hubert Teitz Heiko Grigowski
1998 Michael Richter Helmut Röwekamp Hennes Puff Sascha Hokamp
1997 Reinhard Schnabel Helmut Röwekamp Rainer Sperling Matthias Voß-Gessmann
1996 Helmut Röwekamp Helmut Röwekamp Andreas Bartoschefske Norbert Schortemeyer
1995 Peter Trotnow Rainer Sperling Hubert Teitz Sascha Hokamp
1994 Andreas Bartoschefske Heiko Grigowski Andreas Bartoschefske Hubert Teitz
1993 Manfred Lukas Manfred Lukas Heiko Grigowski Peter Trotnow
1992 Manfred Lukas Manfred Lukas Reinhard Schnabel Georg Wöste
1991 Manfred Lukas Manfred Lukas Lothar Hösker Sascha Hokamp
1990 Manfred Lukas Manfred Lukas Helmut Röwekamp Rainer Sperling
1989 Georg Wöste Manfred Lukas Thomas Pitz Jürgen Hölscher
1988 Georg Wöste Michael Richter Manfred Lukas Thomas Pitz
1987 Hennes Puff Hennes Puff Oswald Matysik Manfred Lukas
1986 Frank Schöpper Helmut Röwekamp Michael Richter Karl-Heinz Holtkamp
1985 Reinhard Schnabel Reinhard Schnabel Frank Schöpper Michael Richter
1984 Reinhard Schnabel Reinhard Schnabel Hubert Teitz Frank Schöpper
1983 Frank Schöpper Reinhard Schnabel Helmut Röwekamp Michael Mosch
1982 Reinhard Schnabel Reinhard Schnabel Karl-Heinz Schneider Helmut Röwekamp
1981 Reinhard Schnabel Reinhard Schnabel Fritz Tafel Siegfried Willhelm
1980 Michael Mosch Hennes Puff Michael Weiss Fritz Tafel
1979 Michael Mosch Michael Mosch Reinhard Schnabel Michael Weiss
1978 Reinhard Schnabel Michael Mosch Oswald Matysik Reinhard Schnabel
1977 Michael Mosch Michael Mosch Hennes Puff Karl-Heinz Schneider
1976 Michael Mosch Michael Mosch Rainer Sperling Hennes Puff
1975 Oswald Matysik Oswald Matysik Peter Utmann Karl-Heinz Holtkamp
1974 August Rolfes August Rolfes Walter Kujack Hennes Puff
1973 Lothar Hösker Lothar Hösker Reinhold Hoffmann Peter Utmann
    Jan – Tuil – Pokal    
1972 August Rolfes Lothar Hösker Fritz Tafel  
1971 Lothar Hösker Oswald Matysik Hubert Teitz  
1970 Lothar Hösker Lothar Hösker Karl-Heinz Holtkamp  
1969 August Rolfes Oswald Matysik Günther Sperling  
1968 Oswald Matysik August Rolfes Walter Kujack  
1967 Hubert Teitz Lothar Hösker    
1966 August Rolfes      
1965 Lothar Hösker      
1964 Lothar Hösker      
1963 Lothar Hösker      
1962 Ewald Stein      
1961 Lothar Hösker      
1960 Heinz Falk      
1959 Heinz Falk      

 

  Plazierungsturnier Blitzen Schnellschach Wettkampfpokal
2017 Peter Merschkötter Dirk Böckmann   Sascha Hokamp
2016 Carsten Winkelsett Dirk Böckman    
2015 Georg Wöste Dr. Sascha Hokamp   Jan-Niklas Zilske
2014 Jan-Niklas Zilske Michael Richter   Michael Holtmannspötter
2013 Peter Merschkötter Andreas Börger Dirk Böckmann Sascha Hokamp
2012 André Röwekamp Sascha Hokamp   André Röwekamp
2011 Carsten Winkelsett Andreas Börger Andreas Börger Helmut Röwekamp
2010 Carsten Winkelsett Georg Wöste   Helmut Röwekamp
2009 Siegfried Wehner Sascha Hokamp Georg Wöste Reinhard Schnabel
2008 Hubert Kettner Sascha Hokamp Georg Wöste Helmut Röwekamp
2007 Carsten Winkelsett Sascha Hokamp Reinhard Schnabel Michael Trappe
2006 Lothar Hösker Andreas Börger Michael Holtmannspötter Sascha Hokamp
2005 Andreas Börger Sascha Hokamp Michael Richter Sascha Hokamp
2004 Michael Holtmannspötter Sascha Hokamp Andreas Börger Siegfried Wehner
2003 Rainer Sperling Sascha Hokamp Andreas Börger Sascha Hokamp
2002 Dirk Böckmann Sascha Hokamp Helmut Röwekamp Sascha Hokamp
2001 Siegfried Wehner Sascha Hokamp Helmut Röwekamp Reinhard Schnabel
2000   Sascha Hokamp Andreas Bartoschefske Norbert Schortemeyer
1999   Michael Richter Norbert Schortemeyer Hubert Teitz
1998   Michael Richter   Helmut Röwekamp
1997   Georg Wöste   Siegfried Wehner
1996 Reinhard Schnabel Georg Wöste   Hennes Puff
1995 Norbert Schortemeyer Andreas Bartoschefske   Norbert Schortemeyer
1994 Reinhard Schnabel Michael Richter   Peter Merschkötter
1993 Norbert Schortemeyer Helmut Röwekamp   Sascha Hokamp
1992 Lothar Hösker Georg Wöste   Heiko Grigowski
1991 Manfred Richter Helmut Röwekamp   Reinhard Schnabel
1990 Heiko Grigowski Georg Wöste    
1989 Lothar Hösker Georg Wöste    
1988 Rainer Sperling Manfred Lukas    
1987 Manfred Lukas Manfred Lukas    
1986 Karl-Heinz Holtkamp Helmut Röwekamp    
1985 Hubert Teitz Hennes Puff    
1984 Fritz Tafel Hennes Puff    
1983 Lothar Hösker Frank Schöpper    
1982   Michael Mosch    
1981   Michael Weiss    
1980   Michael Weiss    
1979   Michael Mosch    
1978   Michael Mosch    
1977   Michael Mosch    
1976   Michael Mosch    
1975   Michael Mosch    
1974   Lothar Hösker    
1973   Lothar Hösker    
1972   August Rolfes